Is Colavita Dal Raccolto Strozzapreti Emiliani Pasta (4 Pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina and water
Check Colavita Dal Raccolto Strozzapreti Emiliani Pasta (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Dal Raccolto Strozzapreti Emiliani Pasta (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Colavita Dal Raccolto Strozzapreti Emiliani Pasta (4 Pack) is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


