Is Colavita - Mix Polenta Cornmeal Gluten Free - Case of 6-16 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRE-COOKED CORN FLOUR - 100% GLUTEN FREE
Check Colavita - Mix Polenta Cornmeal Gluten Free - Case of 6-16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita - Mix Polenta Cornmeal Gluten Free - Case of 6-16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Colavita - Mix Polenta Cornmeal Gluten Free - Case of 6-16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


