Is Colavita Premium Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz, Glass Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Colavita Premium Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz, Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Premium Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz, Glass Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad