Is Colavita Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 68 Fluid Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Colavita Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 68 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 68 Fluid Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colavita Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 68 Fluid Ounce is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteWalmartMeijerThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


