Is COLBY CHEESE STACK, COLBY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLORING).
Check COLBY CHEESE STACK, COLBY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY CHEESE STACK, COLBY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


