Is COLBY JACK CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check COLBY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCookingSalad