Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLBY JACK COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK DELI-STYLE SLICED CHEESE, COLBY JACK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]).

Check COLBY JACK COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK DELI-STYLE SLICED CHEESE, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? COLBY JACK COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK DELI-STYLE SLICED CHEESE, COLBY JACK | Spoonful