Is COLBY JACK COLBY CHEESE & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES, COLBY JACK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk, salt, microbial enzymes, annatto (color)
Check COLBY JACK COLBY CHEESE & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY JACK COLBY CHEESE & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES, COLBY JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLBY JACK COLBY CHEESE & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES, COLBY JACK is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildNuttyButterySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


