Is Colby Jack Natural Cheese - Price Per lb. - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk,Cheese Culture,Salt,Enzymes,Annatto Color,Contains Milk

Check Colby Jack Natural Cheese - Price Per lb. - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colby Jack Natural Cheese - Price Per lb. - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep