Is Colcafe Instant Coffee, Classic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Coffee.

Check Colcafe Instant Coffee, Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colcafe Instant Coffee, Classic is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go