Is Cold Brew Coffee Latte Ready to Drink, Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Brewed Coffee, Skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Heavy Cream, Maltodextrin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Vanilla Extract

Check Cold Brew Coffee Latte Ready to Drink, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cold Brew Coffee Latte Ready to Drink, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSnacking