Is Cold Brew Coffee Latte Ready to Drink, Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cold Brewed Coffee, Skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Heavy Cream, Maltodextrin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Vanilla Extract
Check Cold Brew Coffee Latte Ready to Drink, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cold Brew Coffee Latte Ready to Drink, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Cold Brew Coffee Latte Ready to Drink, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


