This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cold Brew Decaf Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (WATER, DECAFFEINATED COFFEE**), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Cold Brew Decaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cold Brew Decaf | Spoonful