Is COLD & FLU OREGANO-8 - 30 VCAPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose, Chlorophyll, Purified Water
Check COLD & FLU OREGANO-8 - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD & FLU OREGANO-8 - 30 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Great Value Oregano Leaves
Where to buy
COLD & FLU OREGANO-8 - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


