Is COLD FX - 150CAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mg Of Cvt-e002 A Proprietary Chembioprint (Cbp), Product Containinggreater Than 80% Poly-furanosyl-pyranosyl-saccharides Extracted By Anaqueous Method From Panax Quinquefolius (North American Ginseng, Root), Gelatin

Check COLD FX - 150CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLD FX - 150CAPS is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go