Is COLD & HOT GRAPEFRUIT TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPEFRUIT, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, PURIFIED WATER, HONEY, CARRAGEENAN, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C.
Check COLD & HOT GRAPEFRUIT TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD & HOT GRAPEFRUIT TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartFruity
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


