Is COLD PRESSED BEET-ERNAL JUICE, CARROT, GRANNY SMITH APPLE, BEET, KALE, LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Beet Root Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Lemon Juice

Check COLD PRESSED BEET-ERNAL JUICE, CARROT, GRANNY SMITH APPLE, BEET, KALE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLD PRESSED BEET-ERNAL JUICE, CARROT, GRANNY SMITH APPLE, BEET, KALE, LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie