Is COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE BLEND, JUST CARROTS + LIME Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT JUICE*, LIME JUICE*.

Check COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE BLEND, JUST CARROTS + LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go