Is Cold Remedy, Lozenges, Wild Cherry Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zincum Aceticum - 2 X, Zincum Gluconicum - 1 X Inactive Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Fd&c Blue No, Fd&c Red No, Malic Acid, Menthol, Natural Flavors, Purified Water, Sucralose, Sucrose

Check Cold Remedy, Lozenges, Wild Cherry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cold Remedy, Lozenges, Wild Cherry Flavor is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go