Is Cold Remedy, Lozenges, Wild Cherry Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Zincum Aceticum - 2 X, Zincum Gluconicum - 1 X Inactive Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Fd&c Blue No, Fd&c Red No, Malic Acid, Menthol, Natural Flavors, Purified Water, Sucralose, Sucrose
Check Cold Remedy, Lozenges, Wild Cherry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cold Remedy, Lozenges, Wild Cherry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
Luden's Throat Drops, Wild Cherry
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Halls Relief Relieves Cough & Soothes Sore Throat Cherry Flavor
Where to buy
Cold Remedy, Lozenges, Wild Cherry Flavor is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


