Is COLD SMOKED ORGANIC SALMON, COLD SMOKED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ATLANTIC SALMON (EU CERTIFIED), SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, FRUITWOOD AND HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check COLD SMOKED ORGANIC SALMON, COLD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD SMOKED ORGANIC SALMON, COLD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkySoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


