Is COLD WATER LOBSTER TAILS WITH BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOBSTER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT).
Check COLD WATER LOBSTER TAILS WITH BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD WATER LOBSTER TAILS WITH BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
PLANT BUTTER WITH AVOCADO OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, AVOCADO OIL
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
ButterySavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSide Dish


