Is Coldpress Coconut Pineapple Banana Smoot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Applejuice, Banana Pineapple Puree, Orange Juice, Coconut Lemonjuice, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Contains Antioxidants & Polyphenols, Commenceo

Check Coldpress Coconut Pineapple Banana Smoot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go