Is COLE SLAW, HOMESTYLE DELI SALADS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Salad Dressing (Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, Egg Yolks (Egg Yolks, Salt), White Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Lemon Juice, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Xanthan Gum), Fructose, Carrots, Salt, Erythorbic Acid (To Retain Color), Glucono Delta Lactone, Sorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid

Check COLE SLAW, HOMESTYLE DELI SALADS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLE SLAW, HOMESTYLE DELI SALADS is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking