Is Coleman Organic Chicken Sausage Apple - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Organic Dehydrated Apples, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Organic Fruit Juice Concentrate (Apple, Pear, Peach, Pineapple), Organic Spices, Organic Vinegar, Celery Powder, Natural Flavoring, Organic Ginger, In A Natural Pork Casing

Check Coleman Organic Chicken Sausage Apple - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coleman Organic Chicken Sausage Apple - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Roll

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking