Is Coles Apple & Blackcurrant Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (99.6%) [Apple (93.6%), Blackcurrant (6%)], Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C, Natural Colour (163). Suitable for vegans.
Check Coles Apple & Blackcurrant Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Apple & Blackcurrant Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


