Is Coles Apple & Blackcurrant Juice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (99.6%) [Apple (93.6%), Blackcurrant (6%)], Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C, Natural Colour (163). Suitable for vegans.
Check Coles Apple & Blackcurrant Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Apple & Blackcurrant Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid


