Is Coles Australian Beef Topside Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No Added Hormone Australian Beef (91%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (325, 330), Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Gum (412), Celery Extract.

Check Coles Australian Beef Topside Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Lactose Free? Coles Australian Beef Topside Roast | Spoonful