Is Coles Australian Chives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chives
Check Coles Australian Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Australian Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
SMOKED GOUDA MAC & CHEESE SAUCE GLUTEN FREE ELBOW PASTA, ROASTED ONIONS AND CHIVES - ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY CHEDDAR AND SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE SAUCE., SMOKED GOUDA MAC & CHEESE
Litehouse® Chives Freeze Dried Herbs 0.25 oz. Jar
LANCE, CAPTAIN'S WAFERS, CRACKER, CREAM CHEESE & CHIVES, CREAM CHEESE & CHIVES
Great Value Freeze-Dried Chives
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep


