Is Coles Australian Double Smoked Leg Ham Sliced Wood Smoked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Sow Stall Free Pork (82%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (325, 262), Modified Starch (1412), Vegetable Gums (407a, 412), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 508), Pea Protein, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Fermented Rice. Wood Smoked

Check Coles Australian Double Smoked Leg Ham Sliced Wood Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep