Is Coles Baby Caper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers (54%), Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt.
Check Coles Baby Caper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Baby Caper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping


