Is coles certified organic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberry Slices (34%), Organic Blueberries (30%), Organic Blackberries (21%), Organic Raspberries (15%). Percentages may vary due to processing and seasonal variability. 9310

Check coles certified organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepTopping