Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Cheesey Peelers 8x20g | 160g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Enzyme (Vegetarian Rennet), Starter Culture (Milk).

Check Coles Cheesey Peelers 8x20g | 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Coles Cheesey Peelers 8x20g | 160g | Spoonful