Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Chocolate Flavoured Topping Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Thickeners (1442, 415), Cocoa Powder, Acidity Regulator (270), Natural Flavour, Salt, Preservative (202).

Check Coles Chocolate Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Coles Chocolate Flavoured Topping | Spoonful