Is Coles classic minestrone soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, tomato [contains citric acic carrot, potato, onion, celery, tomato paste, cabbage, zucchini, quinoa (1.5%), sugar, garlic, corn starch, salt, kale, herbs and spice, vegetable powders, yeast extract xanthan gum, natural flavour.
Check Coles classic minestrone soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles classic minestrone soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSide Dish


