Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Coarse Garlic Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coarse Sea Salt (90%), Garlic (10%).

Check Coles Coarse Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Coles Coarse Garlic Salt | Spoonful