Is Coles Coriander Leaves Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander Leaves.
Check Coles Coriander Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Coriander Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep


