Is Coles Deli Colossal Kalamata Olives | 110g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Kalamata Olives (91%), Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Lactic Acid.
Check Coles Deli Colossal Kalamata Olives | 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Deli Colossal Kalamata Olives | 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Jar
Flavor
FruitySaltySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


