Is Coles Giant Pitted Kalamata Olives | 110g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Kalamata Olives (91%), Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Lactic Acid.
Check Coles Giant Pitted Kalamata Olives | 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Giant Pitted Kalamata Olives | 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


