Is Coles Giant Pitted Kalamata Olives | 110g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Kalamata Olives (91%), Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Lactic Acid.

Check Coles Giant Pitted Kalamata Olives | 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping