Is Coles Diced Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Mango (100%).
Check Coles Diced Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Diced Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBreakfast


