Is Coles Diced Peaches in Syrup 4 Pack | 480g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Peach (58%), Water, Sugar, Concentrated Pear Juice, Acidity Regulators (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid).

Check Coles Diced Peaches in Syrup 4 Pack | 480g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing