Is Coles Diced Pineapple In Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (58%), Water, Sugar, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate, Antioxidant (Ascorbic acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Coles Diced Pineapple In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Diced Pineapple In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast Item


