Is Coles Soft Drink Lemonade Diet | 1.25L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331, 296), Natural Flavour, Preservative (211), Sweeteners (951, 950).
Check Coles Soft Drink Lemonade Diet | 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Soft Drink Lemonade Diet | 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


