Is Coles Finest Australian Beef & Lamb Paprika & Peeper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
No Added Hormones Australian Beef (43%), Australian Lamb (43%), Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Spices [Paprika, Sumac, Chilli, Cayenne Pepper, Pimento, Pepper], Mineral Salts (451, 341), Dehydrated Tomato, Preservative (223), Yeast Extract, Natural Lemon Flavour, Spice Extracts [Paprika, Coriander, Cumin, Fennel], Antioxidant (300), Canola Oil, Garlic Extract, Fermented Red Rice, Natural Pork Casing.
Check Coles Finest Australian Beef & Lamb Paprika & Peeper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Finest Australian Beef & Lamb Paprika & Peeper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling


