Is Coles Finest Boneless Chicken Prosciutto Wrapped Fromager D'Affinois With Honey & Fig Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Australian Rspca Approved Chicken (65%), Petit D'affinois Cheese (15%) [pasteurised Milk, Pasteurised Cream (milk), Salt, Cultures, Rennet], Honey & Fig Sauce (8%) [water, Honey (20%), Sugar, Fig (5%), Thickeners (1422, 415), Vinegar, Salt, Yeast Extract (sulphites)], Marinade [water, Salt, Maltodextrin, Citrus Fibre, Natural Flavouring, Vegetable Powders (onion, Garlic), Vegetable Gums (407, 415)], Prosciutto (4.0%) [sow Stall Free Australian Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Preservatives (251, 250), Antioxidant (316), Starter Culture]. Contains Milk and Sulphites.
Check Coles Finest Boneless Chicken Prosciutto Wrapped Fromager D'Affinois With Honey & Fig Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Finest Boneless Chicken Prosciutto Wrapped Fromager D'Affinois With Honey & Fig Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MILD CHICKEN ENCHILADAS SHREDDED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & VEGETABLES WRAPPED IN HAND-ROLLED CORN TORTILLAS OVER RICE & TOPPED WITH REAL CHEESE & SPICY CREAM SAUCE
HONEY BBQ FLAVORED CHICKEN STRIPS FULLY COOKED CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT AND HONEY BBQ FLAVORED SAUCE, HONEY BBQ
CLASSIC CORN DOGS HOT DOGS MADE WITH TURKEY AND CHICKEN, PORK ADDED WRAPPED IN A HONEY SWEETENED BATTER, CLASSIC
Trader Joe's Fully Cooked - Seasoned Chicken Breast Bites With Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce
About this product
Poultry · Roll


