Is Coles Finest Spanish 3 Month Matured Truffle Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Sheep's Milk, Black Truffle Paste (3%) (champignons (mushroom), Boletus Edulis (mushroom), Sunflower Oil, Tuber Aestivum Vitt Truffle), Salt, Pepper, Sugar, Black Truffle Aroma (flavouring), Acidity Regulator (330), Antioxidant (300), Spice Extract, Caramelised Sugar, Maltodextrin, Turmeric, Salt, Enzyme (animal Rennet), Fimring Agent (509), Preservative (1105 (egg)), Starter Culture (milk). Contains Egg and Milk.

Check Coles Finest Spanish 3 Month Matured Truffle Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing