Is Coles Graze Grass Fed Oregano & Parsley Sausages Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
No Added Hormone Australian Grass Fed Beef (78%), Water, Potato Starch, Onion [onion, Canola Oil], Parsley, Salt, Pea Fibre, Natural Pork Casing, Sugar, Garlic [garlic, Canola Oil], Mineral Salt (451), Preservative (223), Pepper, Paprika, Celery, Nutmeg, Coriander, Ginger, Oregano, Thyme. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Coles Graze Grass Fed Oregano & Parsley Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Graze Grass Fed Oregano & Parsley Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackCooking


