Is Coles Green Kiwi Fruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Kiwi Fruit
Check Coles Green Kiwi Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Green Kiwi Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


