Is Coles Microwave Rice Brown | 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS:Cooked Brown Rice (98%), Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier (471 (Vegetable Oil)).

Check Coles Microwave Rice Brown | 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? Coles Microwave Rice Brown | 250g | Spoonful